Tentative Head Coaches for 2019-2020 Season
18u National: John Chang 
17u National: Patrick Ernst
16u National: Reynaldo Ferreira
15u National: Maddie Sloan

Travel Tournaments for all National Teams 2019-2020.
Jan 18-20:     MLK Classic, Lancaster PA 
   – (17/18u) Sleep Inn & Suites Lancaster County 310 Primrose Ln, Mountville, PA 17554
   – (15/16u) Best Western Westgate 1415 Kenneth Rd, York, PA 17408
Feb 22-23:    AAU New England Winter Classic
   – Doubletree by Hilton Boston-Rockland 929 Hingham St, Rockland MA 02370
Mar 28-29:   AAU Grand Prix Connecticut 
   – Springhill Suites by Marriott, Waterford 401 North Frontage Rd., Waterford, CT 06385
Apr 25-26:    Block Party, Atlantic City NJ 
   – Holiday Inn Express & Suites, 655 White Horse Pike, Absecon, NJ 08201
May 9-10:     BeachFest, Ocean City MD
   – The team stays at rental condos at 8 North Baltimore Avenue Ocean City Maryland

15u National:

Practice time: Tuesday and Thursday 7:00pm-10:00pm, Sat 10:00am-12:00noon
Coaches: Maddie Sloan, Sierra Gallagher
Players:
Genna Gauthier
Manuela Roncancio
Amelia Hronides
Bianca Barreto
Chloe Flores
Maren Foley
Kaitlyn Wang
Arabella Hubbauer
Astrid Burns
Sophia Wang

16u National:

Practice time: Tuesday and Thursday 7:00pm-10:00pm, Sat 10:00am-12:00noon
Coaches: Reynaldo Ferreira, Katie Asbery
Players:
Miranda Lemansky
Kayla Barreto
Maeve Foley
Eva Grise
Grace Zhang
Sarah Vergura
Olivia Glenn
Hope Basaman
Miranda Jiang
Abigail Whittall

17u National: 

Practice time: Tuesday and Thursday 7:00pm-10:00pm, Sat 10:00am-12:00noon
Coaches: Patrick Ernst, Baylei Furman
Players:
Amaris Hemmingway
Emma Beigelman
Emma Bayard
Ainsley Jacoban
Elizabeth Blank
Riley Jackson
Ryann Hillenbrand
Kerri McNelis
Anastasia Chepurko
Shir Komorovski
Sidney Kinsale

18u National: 

Practice time: Tuesday and Thursday 7:00pm-10:00pm, Sat 10am-12noon
Coaches: John Chang
Players:
Melissa Wydak
Janie Wu
Andi Bloom
Simone Bogedal
Kaylin Au
Mildred Mullings
Yasmine Idrissi
Noa Russo
Gabby Wright
Isabella Iacoviello